Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ergebnis
28.07.2019, 15:30 C.D.T. Partidario Laguna U.D.M. Felicidad Pueblo Mono
Castro
1 - 2
28.07.2019, 15:30 C.F. Universidad Laguna
Acaimo Vita
C.D.T. Unidad Relajante 2 - 0
28.07.2019, 15:30 C.A. Independiente Rio Soleado
Luciel de la Mata
C.D.T. Sportivo Santa Teresa
Bastiano Coímbra
1 - 5
21.07.2019, 15:30 C.D.T. Sportivo Santa Teresa
Bastiano Coímbra
C.D.T. Partidario Laguna 3 - 1
21.07.2019, 15:30 C.D.T. Unidad Relajante C.A. Independiente Rio Soleado
Luciel de la Mata
2 - 0
21.07.2019, 15:30 U.D.M. Felicidad Pueblo Mono
Castro
C.F. Universidad Laguna
Acaimo Vita
1 - 4
14.07.2019, 15:30 C.D.T. Partidario Laguna C.F. Universidad Laguna
Acaimo Vita
0 - 4
14.07.2019, 15:30 C.A. Independiente Rio Soleado
Luciel de la Mata
U.D.M. Felicidad Pueblo Mono
Castro
1 - 3
14.07.2019, 15:30 C.D.T. Sportivo Santa Teresa
Bastiano Coímbra
C.D.T. Unidad Relajante 7 - 4
07.07.2019, 15:30 C.D.T. Unidad Relajante C.D.T. Partidario Laguna 1 - 0
07.07.2019, 15:30 U.D.M. Felicidad Pueblo Mono
Castro
C.D.T. Sportivo Santa Teresa
Bastiano Coímbra
0 - 4
07.07.2019, 15:30 C.F. Universidad Laguna
Acaimo Vita
C.A. Independiente Rio Soleado
Luciel de la Mata
4 - 2
30.06.2019, 15:30 C.D.T. Partidario Laguna C.A. Independiente Rio Soleado
Luciel de la Mata
1 - 1
30.06.2019, 15:30 C.D.T. Sportivo Santa Teresa
Bastiano Coímbra
C.F. Universidad Laguna
Acaimo Vita
2 - 4
30.06.2019, 15:30 C.D.T. Unidad Relajante U.D.M. Felicidad Pueblo Mono
Castro
0 - 2
09.06.2019, 15:30 U.D.M. Felicidad Pueblo Mono C.D.T. Partidario Laguna 1 - 3
09.06.2019, 15:30 C.D.T. Unidad Relajante C.F. Universidad Laguna
Acaimo Vita
0 - 4
09.06.2019, 15:30 C.D.T. Sportivo Santa Teresa
Bastiano Coímbra
C.A. Independiente Rio Soleado
Luciel de la Mata
5 - 2
02.06.2019, 15:30 C.D.T. Partidario Laguna C.D.T. Sportivo Santa Teresa
Bastiano Coímbra
2 - 4
02.06.2019, 15:30 C.A. Independiente Rio Soleado
Luciel de la Mata
C.D.T. Unidad Relajante 2 - 1

Anmelden

Registrieren | Passwort vergessen?